Střední odborné učiliště‚ Liběchov‚ Boží Voda 230‚ IČ 00069540

letní praxe

 

Prázdninová praxe 2019

 

8.7. – 12.7.2019 Třísková                                                      8.7. – 12.7.2019 Koblížek

Hladká                                                                                     Pospíšil Michal

                                                                                                 Rajnišová

                                                                                                 Veselý Josef

                                                                                                 Nedorost

                                                                                                 Chromý

                                                                                                 Rusznyák

                                                                                                 Říha

                                                                                                 Jílek

 

15.7. – 19.7.2019 Beznosková

Jelínková                                                                                

Ruszová

Michálková

                                                                                                         

22.7. – 26.7.2019 Kuličová                                                    22.7. – 26.7.2019 Rechcígl 

Vaněčková                                                                              Zezula

Vojáčková                                                                               Klail

Copová                                                                                    Dyrynk

                                                                                                Judytka

                                                                                                Šulc

                                                                                                Dvořák

                                                                                                Tokár

                                                                                                Nemejovský

                                                                                                Podolák

29.7. – 2.8.2019 Hovorková

Moučková                                                                              

Poláková

                                                                                                         

5.8. – 9.8.2019 Sekerešová                                                    5.8. – 9.8.2019 Drábek      

Novotná                                                                                  Pospíšil Petr             

Havránková                                                                             Bodiš

Kroupová                                                                                Rosenkranc

                                                                                                Javůrek

                                                                                                Daniel

                                                                                                Krajč

                                                                                                Šalda

                                                                                                Indrych

                                                                                                Houžvička

 

12.8. – 16.8.2019 Fajglová / Třísková                                       

Bukač

Vopálenský

 

19.8. – 23.8.2019 Zacharová

Parmová

Lecjaks

 

26.8. – 30.8.2019

Kalátová

Havlíčková

Veselý Radim


 


 

 

TOPlist